Evington

Bold Branch Beef

About Bold Branch Beef

Bold Branch Beef is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Evington.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Evington. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Bold Branch Beef

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Bold Branch Beef?

Bold Branch Beef is located in Evington. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Bold Branch Beef deliver?

Bold Branch Beef is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Bold Branch Beef?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.