Smithfield

Sherwood Forest Apairy

About Sherwood Forest Apairy

Sherwood Forest Apairy is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Smithfield.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Smithfield. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Sherwood Forest Apairy

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Sherwood Forest Apairy?

Sherwood Forest Apairy is located in Smithfield. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Sherwood Forest Apairy deliver?

Sherwood Forest Apairy is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Sherwood Forest Apairy?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.