NM

Phoenix Ranch

About Phoenix Ranch

Phoenix Ranch is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of NM.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in NM. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

More farm-direct searches

Visit Phoenix Ranch

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Phoenix Ranch?

Phoenix Ranch is located in NM. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Phoenix Ranch deliver?

Phoenix Ranch is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Phoenix Ranch?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.