CT
Jones Family Farms
About Jones Family Farms
Jones Family Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of CT.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in CT. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop
Categories
- Flowers
More farm-direct searches
Visit Jones Family Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Jones Family Farms?
Jones Family Farms is located in CT. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Jones Family Farms deliver?
Jones Family Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Jones Family Farms sell?
Products: Flowers, Fruit. Categories: Flowers.
How do I contact Jones Family Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.