Point Pleasant

Mason County Farmers Co-op

About Mason County Farmers Co-op

Mason County Farmers Co-op is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Point Pleasant.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Point Pleasant. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Mason County Farmers Co-op

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Mason County Farmers Co-op?

Mason County Farmers Co-op is located in Point Pleasant. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Mason County Farmers Co-op deliver?

Mason County Farmers Co-op is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Mason County Farmers Co-op sell?

Products: Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Mason County Farmers Co-op?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.