Clover
Fields of Revery Micro Farm
About Fields of Revery Micro Farm
Fields of Revery Micro Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Clover.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Clover. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Flowers
- Seafood
More farm-direct searches
Visit Fields of Revery Micro Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Fields of Revery Micro Farm?
Fields of Revery Micro Farm is located in Clover. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Fields of Revery Micro Farm deliver?
Yes. Fields of Revery Micro Farm offers Ships. *Conditions apply. Must be within a valid delivery area or radius from the Farm per our delivery policy. Free Local Delivery is only available within 10 miles from the Farm on orders placed directly with Fields of Revery, and an order minimum applies. Does no...
What does Fields of Revery Micro Farm sell?
Products: Flowers, Seafood, Vegetables. Categories: Flowers, Seafood.
How do I contact Fields of Revery Micro Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.