East Aurora
Gentle Bee Honey
About Gentle Bee Honey
Gentle Bee Honey is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of East Aurora.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in East Aurora. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Gentle Bee Honey
Frequently asked
Where is Gentle Bee Honey?
Gentle Bee Honey is located in East Aurora. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Gentle Bee Honey deliver?
Gentle Bee Honey is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Gentle Bee Honey?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.