St. Croix Falls
Tiny Planet Produce
About Tiny Planet Produce
Tiny Planet Produce is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of St. Croix Falls.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in St. Croix Falls. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Tiny Planet Produce
Frequently asked
Where is Tiny Planet Produce?
Tiny Planet Produce is located in St. Croix Falls. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Tiny Planet Produce deliver?
Tiny Planet Produce is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Tiny Planet Produce sell?
Products: Fruit, Vegetables.
How do I contact Tiny Planet Produce?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.