St. Clair

Great Lakes Honey

About Great Lakes Honey

Great Lakes Honey is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of St. Clair.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in St. Clair. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Great Lakes Honey

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Great Lakes Honey?

Great Lakes Honey is located in St. Clair. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Great Lakes Honey deliver?

Great Lakes Honey is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Great Lakes Honey?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.